R. Dadashov

Goals

Preussen Munster - Bayern II 1 - 4, 28.09.2019
Preussen Munster - Viktoria Koln 2 - 3, 14.09.2019
Preussen Munster - Kaiserslautern 3 - 2, 2 goals, 03.08.2019
Braga B - Estoril 0 - 1, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Azerbaijan U21 - Hungary U21 3 - 3, 08.06.2018
Furth U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 - 2, 25.02.2018
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Karlsruher U19 1 - 0, 17.02.2018
BFC Dynamo - Luckenwalde 5 - 0, 3 goals, 10.12.2017
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Heidenheim U19 1 - 3, 25.11.2017
BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.11.2017
Stuttgart U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2 - 2, 04.11.2017
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Nurnberg U19 4 - 0, 29.10.2017
BFC Dynamo - Meuselwitz 1 - 2, 03.10.2017
Auerbach - BFC Dynamo 1 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2017
BFC Dynamo - Bautzen 5 - 0, 3 goals, 22.09.2017
BFC Dynamo - Neustrelitz 4 - 1, 08.09.2017
Auerbach - Meuselwitz 1 - 2, 14.05.2017
Meuselwitz - Furstenwalde 2 - 2, 05.04.2017
Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus 1 - 2, 05.03.2017
Jena - Meuselwitz 1 - 2, 28.01.2017
Meuselwitz - Auerbach 3 - 1, 04.12.2016
Meuselwitz - Viktoria Berlin 1 - 0, 04.11.2016
Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig II 3 - 0, 23.10.2016
Lokomotive Leipzig - Meuselwitz 1 - 1, 16.10.2016
Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II 1 - 3, 26.08.2016
Halberstadt - Auerbach 2 - 3, 15.05.2016
Halberstadt - Zwickau 2 - 4, 2 goals, 04.05.2016
Halberstadt - Neustrelitz 3 - 2, 03.04.2016
Rathenow - Halberstadt 0 - 3, 2 goals, 05.03.2016
Halberstadt - Bautzen 3 - 0, 27.02.2016
Meuselwitz - Halberstadt 1 - 2, 21.02.2016

Penalty goals

Preussen Munster - Heracles 1 - 3, 13.07.2019
BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2017
BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 1 - 2, 27.10.2017
Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3 - 1, 17.09.2017
Neustrelitz - Meuselwitz 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 22.03.2017
Luckenwalde - Meuselwitz 2 - 3, 10.03.2017

Assists

Preussen Munster - Jena 1 - 2, 04.08.2018

Yellow cards

Preussen Munster - Kaiserslautern 3 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 03.08.2019

Red cards

Braga B - Estoril 0 - 1, 2 red cards, 18.08.2018