M. Sahanek

Goals

FAC Wien - Grazer 2 - 0, 3 goals, 28.07.2019
Wolfurt - FAC Wien 0 - 3, 20.07.2019
Neusiedl - FAC Wien 0 - 3, 28.06.2019
Hibernians - Valletta 2 - 3, 08.05.2019
Valletta - Hibernians 1 - 1, 04.05.2019
St. Andrews - Hibernians 1 - 2, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
Admira - Hartberg 2 - 3, 3 goals, 03.11.2018
FAC Wien - Liefering 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.05.2018
A. Lustenau - FAC Wien 2 - 1, 13.04.2018
Ried - FAC Wien 1 - 1, 23.02.2018
Lija Athletic - Hibernians 0 - 3, 28.10.2017
Hibernians - Mosta 3 - 0, 22.09.2017
Hibernians - Floriana 1 - 1, 09.09.2017
FAC Wien - Kapfenberg 3 - 1, 5 goals, 26.05.2017
FAC Wien - Neustadt 3 - 0, 2 goals, 12.05.2017
Horn - FAC Wien 0 - 2, 01.05.2017
FAC Wien - LASK Linz 1 - 3, 31.03.2017
Neustadt - FAC Wien 0 - 3, 3 goals, 26.08.2016
FAC Wien - Horn 2 - 1, 2 goals, 16.08.2016
ATSV Wolfsberger - FAC Wien 0 - 3, 15.07.2016

Penalty goals

FAC Wien - Stripfing 1 - 1, 03.07.2019
Horn - FAC Wien 2 - 1, 18.10.2016

Penalties missed

FAC Wien - Kapfenberg 3 - 1, 5 penalties missed, 26.05.2017

Assists

A. Lustenau - FAC Wien 1 - 2, 2 assists, 01.09.2019
FAC Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0, 09.08.2019
FAC Wien - Grazer 2 - 0, 3 assists, 28.07.2019
Hibernians - Mosta 1 - 1, 30.03.2019
Sturm Graz - Admira 3 - 0, 15.12.2018
Admira - Hartberg 2 - 3, 3 assists, 03.11.2018
Rapid Vienna - Admira 2 - 0, 28.10.2018
Admira - Altach 2 - 4, 29.09.2018
Wacker Innsbruck - Admira 1 - 3, 23.09.2018
Admira - Rapid Vienna 0 - 3, 29.07.2018
FAC Wien - BW Linz 5 - 0, 3 assists, 21.05.2018
Kapfenberg - FAC Wien 3 - 3, 2 assists, 18.05.2018
FAC Wien - Liefering 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.05.2018
Wattens - FAC Wien 2 - 0, 27.04.2018
Hibernians - Birkirkara 1 - 0, 18.11.2017
Senglea Athletics - Hibernians 0 - 1, 13.10.2017
Hibernians - Infonet 2 - 0, 2 assists, 27.06.2017
FAC Wien - Kapfenberg 3 - 1, 5 assists, 26.05.2017
LASK Linz - FAC Wien 2 - 2, 19.05.2017
FAC Wien - Neustadt 3 - 0, 2 assists, 12.05.2017
FAC Wien - Wattens 0 - 2, 18.04.2017
A. Lustenau - FAC Wien 1 - 1, 2 assists, 30.09.2016
FAC Wien - Wattens 1 - 1, 23.09.2016
FAC Wien - LASK Linz 2 - 3, 09.09.2016
Neustadt - FAC Wien 0 - 3, 3 assists, 26.08.2016
Liefering - FAC Wien 2 - 1, 12.08.2016
Wacker Innsbruck - A. Klagenfurt 3 - 1, 08.04.2016

Yellow cards

Horn - FAC Wien 2 - 2, 02.08.2019
FAC Wien - Grazer 2 - 0, 3 yellow cards, 28.07.2019
Hibernians - Gzira 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 10.02.2019
Admira - Austria Vienna 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Admira - Hartberg 2 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 03.11.2018
St. Polten - Admira 0 - 0, 06.10.2018
Kapfenberg - FAC Wien 3 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 18.05.2018
Tarxien - Hibernians 0 - 3, 26.11.2017
FAC Wien - Kapfenberg 3 - 1, 5 yellow cards, 26.05.2017
FAC Wien - Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2, 14.04.2017
Kapfenberg - FAC Wien 0 - 1, 08.04.2017
FAC Wien - BW Linz 1 - 2, 14.03.2017
Wattens - FAC Wien 1 - 0, 02.12.2016
LASK Linz - FAC Wien 1 - 0, 04.11.2016
A. Lustenau - FAC Wien 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 30.09.2016
Neustadt - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 06.05.2016
A. Klagenfurt - A. Lustenau 0 - 2, 12.04.2016

Yellow/red cards

Neustadt - A. Klagenfurt 0 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 06.05.2016