M. Perez

Goals

Al-Raed - Al Feiha 2 - 0, 28.09.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1 - 1, 28.09.2019
Fenix - Wanderers 3 - 3, 2 goals, 22.09.2019
Atlas W - Toluca W 3 - 0, 19.09.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - UAEM Potros 3 - 0, 14.09.2019
Racing Montevideo - Fenix 3 - 1, 2 goals, 11.08.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - Queretaro 2 - 0, 07.08.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0, 21.04.2019
Sp. Luqueno - River Plate 3 - 1, 31.03.2019
Club Leon W - Atlas W 0 - 1, 29.01.2019
Quilmes - Def. de Belgrano 1 - 2, 2 goals, 12.11.2018
Fenix - Atenas 2 - 1, 21.10.2018
Jamaica W - Cuba W 6 - 1, 02.09.2018
Cuba W - Bermuda W 2 - 0, 30.08.2018
Antigua and Barbuda W - Cuba W 0 - 7, 2 goals, 27.08.2018
Los Barrios - Sanluqueno 2 - 1, 09.08.2018
U. Espanola - General Velasquez 4 - 1, 14.06.2018
Colombia U17 W - Ecuador U17 W 3 - 1, 3 goals, 16.03.2018
Espanyol W - Albacete W 1 - 2, 10.03.2018
Colombia U17 W - Peru U17 W 4 - 0, 3 goals, 09.03.2018
Ecuador U20 W - Colombia U20 W 1 - 4, 16.01.2018
Tenerife W - Rayo Vallecano W 3 - 1, 14.01.2018
Tenerife W - Espanyol W 1 - 0, 07.01.2018
Tenerife W - Huelva W 5 - 1, 06.12.2017
Tenerife W - Santa Teresa W 5 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Plaza Colonia - Fenix 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2017
Tenerife W - Levante W 1 - 2, 10.09.2017
Tucson - Colorado Rush 3 - 1, 11.05.2017
Betis W - Tenerife W 1 - 3, 02.04.2017
Levante W - Betis W 2 - 1, 25.03.2017
Levante W - Espanyol W 2 - 1, 19.02.2017
Linense - Getafe 2 - 3, 26.07.2016

Penalty goals

Colombia U17 W - Peru U17 W 4 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 09.03.2018
Real Sociedad W - Tenerife W 1 - 2, 08.10.2017

Assists

KF Feronikeli - Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 0, 2 assists, 25.06.2019
San Martin T. - CA Mitre 1 - 1, 16.10.2017
Mexico U23 - Germany U23 2 - 2, 04.08.2016
Michalovce - Trencin 2 - 1, 16.07.2016

Own goals

Boca Juniors - Deportes Tolima 3 - 0, 12.03.2019
Atlas W - Santos Laguna W 3 - 4, 09.02.2019
La Emilia - Def. de Belgrano 1 - 4, 31.01.2016

Yellow cards

Fenix - Wanderers 3 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 22.09.2019
Liverpool M. - Fenix 1 - 1, 19.09.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - Celaya 0 - 1, 24.08.2019
Lens - Le Havre 1 - 3, 17.08.2019
Troyes - Lens 1 - 2, 13.08.2019
Racing Montevideo - Fenix 3 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 11.08.2019
Lens - Guingamp 2 - 0, 03.08.2019
KF Feronikeli - Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 25.06.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 28.04.2019
Malaga W - Albacete W 4 - 2, 31.03.2019
Albacete W - Real Sociedad W 0 - 1, 24.03.2019
Betis W - Albacete W 3 - 0, 16.03.2019
Athletic Bilbao W - Albacete W 2 - 0, 22.12.2018
Quilmes - Def. de Belgrano 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 12.11.2018
Real Sociedad W - Albacete W 1 - 1, 04.11.2018
Albacete W - Huelva W 0 - 3, 15.04.2018
Atl. Madrid W - Betis W 1 - 0, 01.04.2018
Levante W - Albacete W 4 - 2, 24.03.2018
Albacete W - Tenerife W 2 - 2, 11.02.2018
Fenix - Rampla Juniors 3 - 1, 03.02.2018
Rayo Vallecano W - Betis W 1 - 3, 28.01.2018
Sevilla FC W - Tenerife W 1 - 0, 17.12.2017
Tenerife W - Betis W 2 - 3, 10.12.2017
Tenerife W - Barcelona W 1 - 0, 19.11.2017
Zaragoza CFF W - Albacete W 0 - 1, 19.11.2017
CA Mitre - CDJU Gualeguaychu 0 - 0, 12.11.2017
Podbrezova - Michalovce 1 - 0, 13.08.2016
Ruzomberok - Michalovce 0 - 0, 23.04.2016
Myjava - Michalovce 3 - 0, 16.04.2016
Podbrezova - Michalovce 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 02.04.2016

Yellow/red cards

Podbrezova - Michalovce 2 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 02.04.2016

Red cards

Ararat-Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 0, 23.07.2019
Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 2, 2 red cards, 28.04.2019