M. Marras

Goals

Livorno - Pordenone 2 - 1, 21.09.2019
Catania - Trapani 1 - 2, 23.04.2018
Trapani - Paganese 4 - 1, 18.02.2018
Bisceglie - Trapani 0 - 3, 28.10.2017
Lecce - Alessandria 1 - 1, 2 goals, 31.05.2017
Alessandria - Olbia 2 - 1, 11.03.2017
Livorno - Alessandria 2 - 1, 2 goals, 30.12.2016
Alessandria - Siena 5 - 2, 30.10.2016

Assists

Pescara - Salernitana 2 - 0, 2 assists, 11.05.2019
Pescara - Verona 1 - 1, 27.04.2019
Ascoli - Pescara 2 - 1, 07.04.2019
Benevento - Pescara 2 - 1, 26.02.2019
Pescara - Padova 2 - 0, 23.02.2019
Crotone - Pescara 0 - 2, 2 assists, 18.02.2019
Foggia - Pescara 1 - 1, 10.02.2019
Pescara - Brescia 1 - 5, 03.02.2019
Livorno - Pescara 0 - 0, 27.01.2019
Pescara - Cremonese 0 - 0, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Salernitana - Pescara 2 - 4, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Pescara - Venezia 1 - 0, 27.12.2018
Verona - Pescara 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Pescara - Carpi 2 - 0, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
Perugia - Pescara 2 - 1, 02.12.2018
Pescara - Ascoli 1 - 1, 25.11.2018
Palermo - Pescara 3 - 0, 11.11.2018
Pescara - Lecce 4 - 2, 05.11.2018
Cosenza - Pescara 1 - 1, 30.10.2018
Pescara - Cittadella 0 - 1, 27.10.2018
Spezia - Pescara 1 - 3, 4 assists, 19.10.2018
Pescara - Benevento 2 - 1, 06.10.2018
Padova - Pescara 2 - 2, 02.10.2018
Pescara - Crotone 2 - 1, 25.09.2018
Cosenza - Trapani 4 - 2, 06.05.2018
Catanzaro - Trapani 1 - 2, 11.03.2018
Trapani - Fondi 3 - 1, 03.03.2018
Trapani - Catania 2 - 0, 01.12.2017
Trapani - Rende 4 - 0, 07.11.2017
Lecce - Alessandria 1 - 1, 2 assists, 31.05.2017
Cremonese - Alessandria 1 - 0, 20.02.2017
Alessandria - Lucchese 2 - 1, 22.01.2017
Alessandria - Pro Piacenza 3 - 1, 23.12.2016
Pontedera - Alessandria 0 - 0, 18.12.2016

Yellow cards

Ascoli - Livorno 2 - 0, 14.09.2019
Pescara - Cosenza 1 - 1, 15.03.2019
Pescara - Spezia 2 - 0, 03.03.2019
Crotone - Pescara 0 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 18.02.2019
Pescara - Cremonese 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 20.01.2019
Pescara - Carpi 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 07.12.2018
Spezia - Pescara 1 - 3, 4 yellow cards, 19.10.2018
Cremonese - Pescara 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 25.08.2018
Cosenza - Trapani 2 - 1, 20.05.2018
Trapani - Bisceglie 2 - 2, 18.03.2018
Reggina 1914 - Trapani 1 - 2, 25.02.2018
Sicula Leonzio - Trapani 1 - 0, 21.01.2018
Monopoli - Trapani 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 10.12.2017
Trapani - Casertana 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Alessandria - Lecce 0 - 0, 04.06.2017
Alessandria - Pontedera 2 - 1, 06.05.2017
Alessandria - Prato 2 - 2, 08.04.2017
Alessandria - Racing Roma 2 - 1, 25.03.2017
Livorno - Alessandria 2 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 30.12.2016
Prato - Alessandria 0 - 1, 27.11.2016
Alessandria - Carrarese 2 - 1, 20.11.2016
Giana Erminio - Alessandria 1 - 1, 13.11.2016
Alessandria - Livorno 3 - 1, 04.09.2016
Sudtirol - Alessandria 1 - 1, 24.04.2016
Giana Erminio - Alessandria 0 - 3, 10.04.2016
Alessandria - Cittadella 1 - 2, 14.03.2016
Spezia - Alessandria 1 - 2, 18.01.2016

Yellow/red cards

Cremonese - Pescara 1 - 1, 2 yellow/red cards, 25.08.2018
Monopoli - Trapani 0 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 10.12.2017

Red cards

Lecce - Pescara 2 - 0, 31.03.2019