M. Gonzalez

Goals

River Plate - Guarani 0 - 1, 2 goals, 28.09.2019
Tigre - Santamarina 1 - 1, 17.09.2019
Lens - Clermont 2 - 2, 27.08.2019
San Lorenzo - Guarani 1 - 3, 06.02.2019
San Carlos - Herediano 1 - 2, 08.11.2018
Club Leon W - Santos Laguna W 3 - 0, 3 goals, 26.10.2018
San Marcos de Arica - La Serena 1 - 1, 30.09.2018
Club Leon W - Queretaro W 1 - 1, 29.09.2018
Sportivo Barracas - Laferrere 2 - 2, 24.09.2018
Moca - San Cristobal 2 - 2, 10.06.2018
Magallanes - Coquimbo 2 - 1, 11.02.2018
Red Force - Treasure Coast 2 - 4, 10.05.2017
Oklahoma City Energy - Sacramento Republic 1 - 0, 12.04.2017
Villarreal B - Llagostera 4 - 1, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
Villarreal B - Cornella 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2017
Villarreal B - Mallorca B 3 - 2, 18.12.2016
Formentera - La Hoya Lorca 2 - 2, 2 goals, 07.09.2016
Colorado Springs - Oklahoma City Energy 2 - 0, 25.08.2016
Portland 2 - Colorado Springs 1 - 1, 04.08.2016
Colorado Springs - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1 - 1, 30.07.2016
Colorado Springs - Saint Louis 2 - 0, 05.06.2016
Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs 1 - 3, 22.05.2016
Oklahoma City Energy - Colorado Springs 1 - 2, 27.03.2016
Atl. Huracan - Temperley 4 - 2, 20.03.2016
Tigre - Atl. Huracan 1 - 2, 2 goals, 17.03.2016
Atl. Huracan - Caracas 1 - 0, 02.02.2016

Penalty goals

Sansinena - Camioneros Buenos Aires 3 - 3, 24.02.2019

Assists

Orleans - Clermont 0 - 1, 16.08.2019
EDF Logrono W - Barcelona W 0 - 4, 31.03.2019
San Carlos - Carmelita 1 - 2, 26.08.2018
Sevilla - Formentera 9 - 1, 21.12.2016

Own goals

Houston Dynamo - Real Sociedad 3 - 3, 24.05.2016

Yellow cards

River Plate - Guarani 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 28.09.2019
Quilmes - Santamarina 0 - 0, 28.09.2019
AEK Larnaca - Apollon 0 - 0, 27.09.2019
Santamarina - Def. de Belgrano 1 - 2, 23.09.2019
Ind. Rivadavia - Alvarado 3 - 2, 22.09.2019
Gent - AEK Larnaca 3 - 0, 15.08.2019
Guarani - Sp. Luqueno 1 - 3, 28.07.2019
Levanger - Egersunds 2 - 0, 12.05.2019
Santamarina - Platense 1 - 1, 08.04.2019
Cerro Largo - CA Cerro 4 - 1, 16.03.2019
Sp. Luqueno - Guarani 0 - 2, 15.02.2019
Santamarina - Ferro 3 - 1, 08.02.2019
Carmelita - San Carlos 2 - 4, 2 yellow cards, 17.10.2018
Saprissa - San Carlos 3 - 3, 30.09.2018
San Carlos - Grecia 2 - 1, 12.08.2018
Colon Santa FE - Deportivo Moron 1 - 1, 21.07.2018
Guarani - Junior 0 - 0, 23.02.2018
Carabobo - Guarani 1 - 0, 30.01.2018
Cortulua - Fortaleza 2 - 2, 17.09.2016
Junior - Fortaleza 1 - 2, 11.09.2016
Fortaleza - Bucaramanga 1 - 2, 21.08.2016
Santa Cruz - Sport Recife 1 - 0, 05.05.2016
Atl. Huracan - Sporting Cristal 4 - 2, 05.04.2016
Tigre - Atl. Huracan 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 17.03.2016
Caracas - Atl. Huracan 2 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 10.02.2016

Yellow/red cards

Carmelita - San Carlos 2 - 4, 2 yellow/red cards, 17.10.2018
Rio Grande - Colorado Springs 2 - 1, 28.08.2016
Caracas - Atl. Huracan 2 - 1, 2 yellow/red cards, 10.02.2016

Red cards

Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro 0 - 1, 21.07.2019
Suriname U17 - Costa Rica U17 0 - 6, 06.05.2019