M. Barsov

Goals

Sochi - Tomsk 3 - 1, 3 goals, 28.04.2019
FC Tambov - Sochi 0 - 3, 2 goals, 13.04.2019
Sochi - Sibir 4 - 1, 3 goals, 20.10.2018
Sochi - Luch Energiya 2 - 2, 06.10.2018
Chertanovo M. - Sochi 2 - 6, 2 goals, 30.09.2018
Tyumen - Sochi 2 - 1, 19.09.2018
Sochi - Krasnodar 2 1 - 1, 2 goals, 01.09.2018
Armavir - Sochi 0 - 3, 26.08.2018
Zenit 2 - Sochi 1 - 4, 3 goals, 08.08.2018
Sochi - Khimki 3 - 2, 2 goals, 29.07.2018
F. Voronezh - Sochi 1 - 2, 2 goals, 22.07.2018
Orenburg - Dynamo SPB 4 - 3, 21.04.2018
Dynamo SPB - Zenit 2 3 - 3, 2 goals, 29.10.2017
Dynamo SPB - Zenit Petersburg 3 - 2, 21.09.2017
Dynamo SPB - Tyumen 2 - 0, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Solaris Moscow - Dynamo SPB 3 - 6, 28.05.2017
Solaris Moscow - Vladimir 6 - 1, 3 goals, 15.05.2017
Solaris Moscow - Tekstilshtik 1 - 4, 01.05.2017
Solaris Moscow - FK Strogino Moscow 3 - 0, 10.04.2017
Dnepr Smolensk - Solaris Moscow 2 - 2, 03.04.2017
Solaris Moscow - Kolomna 6 - 0, 07.11.2016
Solaris Moscow - Dynamo Moscow 2 2 - 0, 2 goals, 10.10.2016
Solaris Moscow - Domodedovo 2 - 3, 26.09.2016
Solaris Moscow - Pskov 747 4 - 0, 2 goals, 02.09.2016
Solaris Moscow - Dnepr Smolensk 2 - 1, 18.08.2016

Penalty goals

M. Saransk - Sochi 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 30.03.2019
Sochi - Baltika 4 - 1, 24.11.2018
Sochi - R. Volgograd 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Sochi - Zenit 2 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 10.11.2018
Sochi - Sibir 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Domodedovo - Solaris Moscow 3 - 2, 18.05.2017

Assists

Luch Energiya - Sochi 0 - 1, 24.04.2019
Sochi - Chertanovo M. 2 - 1, 20.04.2019
Sochi - Tyumen 1 - 1, 07.04.2019
M. Saransk - Sochi 0 - 2, 2 assists, 30.03.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Sochi 0 - 2, 16.03.2019
Sochi - Armavir 1 - 0, 10.03.2019
Khimki - Sochi 0 - 0, 18.11.2018
Sochi - R. Volgograd 4 - 2, 3 assists, 14.11.2018
Sochi - Zenit 2 2 - 0, 2 assists, 10.11.2018
Sochi - Sibir 4 - 1, 3 assists, 20.10.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Sochi 2 - 2, 08.09.2018
Baltika - Sochi 2 - 2, 12.08.2018
Zenit 2 - Sochi 1 - 4, 3 assists, 08.08.2018
R. Volgograd - Sochi 1 - 1, 04.08.2018
Sochi - Khimki 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.07.2018
F. Voronezh - Sochi 1 - 2, 2 assists, 22.07.2018
Dynamo SPB - Baltika 3 - 1, 06.05.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Dynamo SPB 2 - 2, 02.05.2018
Kursk - Dynamo SPB 0 - 0, 07.04.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo SPB 0 - 0, 24.03.2018
Kuban - Dynamo SPB 0 - 1, 12.11.2017
F. Voronezh - Dynamo SPB 0 - 0, 04.11.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo SPB 2 - 0, 25.10.2017
Dynamo SPB - Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 2, 14.10.2017

Yellow cards

Sochi - Tomsk 3 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 28.04.2019
Tomsk - Sochi 1 - 0, 13.10.2018
Sochi - Krasnodar 2 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 01.09.2018
Tyumen - Dynamo SPB 1 - 1, 11.04.2018
Volga Olimpiyets - Dynamo SPB 2 - 2, 25.11.2017
Dynamo SPB - Zenit 2 3 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 29.10.2017
Kamaz - Tosno 3 - 0, 10.05.2016
Kamaz - Zenit 2 0 - 5, 02.05.2016

Yellow/red cards

Sochi - Tomsk 3 - 1, 3 yellow/red cards, 28.04.2019