Lucas

Goals

Sao Paulo U20 - America MG U20 3 - 2, 25.09.2019
Bragantino - Paysandu PA 1 - 1, 18.09.2019
Olympiakos Piraeus - Tottenham 2 - 2, 18.09.2019
CRB - Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 1, 10.09.2019
Luzern - Young Boys Bern 2 - 2, 01.09.2019
Manchester City - Tottenham 2 - 2, 17.08.2019
Klubi 04 - Mikkelin 0 - 4, 11.08.2019
Tottenham - Inter 1 - 1, 04.08.2019
Tottenham - Manchester United 1 - 2, 25.07.2019
Juventus - Tottenham 2 - 3, 2 goals, 21.07.2019
America MG U20 - Ponte Preta U20 2 - 0, 12.07.2019
Internacional U20 - Santos U20 2 - 1, 10.07.2019
Mikkelin - JaPS 2 - 2, 2 goals, 16.06.2019
Lahden Reipas - Mikkelin 1 - 3, 2 goals, 09.06.2019
Mikkelin - Sudet 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.06.2019
Mikkelin - Kiffen 4 - 0, 19.05.2019
R. Oviedo B - Santander 1 - 1, 12.05.2019
Viikingit - Mikkelin 1 - 2, 11.05.2019
Sao Raimundo RR U20 - Tubarao U20 2 - 2, 20.03.2019
Braga U23 - Benfica U23 1 - 1, 10.03.2019
Ferroviaria U20 - Velo Clube U20 2 - 2, 2 goals, 11.01.2019
Marilia AC U20 - Babacu U20 2 - 0, 05.01.2019
Weston - Forest Green 6 - 6, 2 goals, 13.07.2018
Velez - Zeljeznicar 3 - 3, 05.07.2018
JaPS - Mikkeli 0 - 3, 19.05.2018
America MG U20 - Palmeiras U20 3 - 2, 29.03.2018
Vasco Da Gama - Boavista 4 - 3, 04.03.2018
Mixto - Acao 1 - 2, 27.02.2018
Rochdale - Tottenham 2 - 2, 18.02.2018
Madureira - Boavista 0 - 1, 2 goals, 23.01.2018
Operario-VG - Luverdense 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
Batatais U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 4 - 2, 09.01.2018
Fernandopolis U20 - Criciuma U20 1 - 3, 09.01.2018
Mogi Mirim U20 - Tubarao U20 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Juventude U20 - Rio Branco U20 0 - 2, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Lausanne - Luzern 3 - 1, 19.11.2017
Pelister - Pobeda 2 - 1, 2 goals, 14.10.2017
KTP - Kultsu 6 - 1, 01.05.2017
Al-Shabab - Al Nahda 1 - 0, 14.04.2017
Guadalajara Chivas - Juarez 3 - 2, 2 goals, 16.03.2017
Alebrijes Oaxaca - Juarez 3 - 2, 11.03.2017
Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 3 - 3, 05.03.2017
Brasiliense - Sobradinho 3 - 1, 16.02.2017
Globo - Fluminense 2 - 5, 15.02.2017
KTP - GrIFK 2 - 2, 04.02.2017
Luzern - Kriens 5 - 2, 28.01.2017
A. Lustenau - Vaduz 3 - 0, 24.01.2017
Basel - Le Mont 2 - 1, 10.01.2017
San Miguel - Laferrere 3 - 2, 05.10.2016
Dom Bosco - Araguaia 1 - 1, 25.02.2016

Penalty goals

Esportivo Olhodaguense - Murici 4 - 1, 28.01.2018

Assists

Vila Nova FC - CRB 2 - 2, 24.09.2019
CRB - Parana 1 - 2, 05.09.2019
Tottenham - Aston Villa 3 - 1, 10.08.2019
Juventus - Tottenham 2 - 3, 2 assists, 21.07.2019
Mikkelin - Sudet 1 - 1, 2 assists, 04.06.2019
Caldense - Boa 2 - 1, 17.02.2019
Servette Geneve FC - Luzern 2 - 2, 15.09.2018
Vitoria - Ceara 2 - 1, 20.05.2018
Lugano - Luzern 1 - 0, 2 assists, 29.10.2017
Atl. Madrid - Las Palmas 2 - 3, 2 assists, 10.01.2017

Own goals

Capivariano U20 - Galvez U20 1 - 2, 06.01.2019

Yellow cards

Londrina - CRB 0 - 1, 31.08.2019
St. Gallen - Luzern 0 - 2, 20.07.2019
Mikkelin - JaPS 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 16.06.2019
Sport Recife - CRB 1 - 0, 12.06.2019
Mikkelin - Klubi 04 0 - 0, 30.05.2019
CRB - Coritiba 1 - 0, 20.05.2019
Santa Cruz - CRB 1 - 1, 06.04.2019
Boa - America MG 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 24.02.2019
Boa - Tombense 1 - 0, 10.02.2019
Nacional - Guimaraes 1 - 0, 02.01.2019
Figueirense - CRB 0 - 0, 31.07.2018
Vitoria - Sampaio Correa 0 - 0, 24.05.2018
Atl. Madrid - Eibar 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 20.05.2018
Marseille - Atl. Madrid 0 - 3, 16.05.2018
CRB - Atletico GO 3 - 1, 04.05.2018
CRB - Campinense 3 - 1, 01.05.2018
Bragantino - Vitoria 1 - 0, 28.02.2018
Ponte Preta - Novorizontino 1 - 1, 10.02.2018
Madureira - Boavista 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 23.01.2018
Atl. Madrid - Getafe 2 - 0, 06.01.2018
Atl. Madrid - Real Madrid 0 - 0, 18.11.2017
Lugano - Luzern 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 29.10.2017
Goias - Fluminense 2 - 1, 14.04.2017
Malaga - Atl. Madrid 0 - 2, 01.04.2017
Eibar - Atl. Madrid 2 - 2, 25.01.2017
Atl. Madrid - Las Palmas 2 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 10.01.2017
Wohlen - Le Mont 0 - 1, 22.10.2016
Zurich - Le Mont 1 - 1, 15.10.2016
AC Oulu - Ekenas 4 - 1, 01.10.2016
Ekenas - KPV Kokkola 0 - 2, 21.08.2016
Chapecoense-SC - Cruzeiro 3 - 2, 30.06.2016
Sport Recife - Chapecoense-SC 5 - 1, 26.06.2016
ABC - Gama 1 - 1, 15.06.2016
Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro 2 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 12.06.2016
Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo 0 - 1, 05.06.2016
Princesa Solimoes - Chapecoense-SC 1 - 2, 06.04.2016
Braga B - Chaves 1 - 3, 09.01.2016

Yellow/red cards

Atl. Madrid - Eibar 2 - 2, 2 yellow/red cards, 20.05.2018
Atletico-MG - Cruzeiro 2 - 3, 2 yellow/red cards, 12.06.2016

Red cards

Maringa FC - Cascavel 2 - 1, 10.02.2019