Juninho

Goals

Vardar - Shkendija 2 - 2, 25.09.2019
Vardar - Sileks 3 - 0, 22.09.2019
Vardar - Struga Trim & Lum 3 - 0, 2 goals, 14.09.2019
Estoril - FC Porto B 2 - 1, 14.09.2019
Estoril - Varzim 3 - 1, 01.09.2019
Sukhothai - Prachuap 1 - 1, 10.08.2019
Kyoto - Verdy 4 - 0, 04.08.2019
Botafogo PB - Nautico 2 - 1, 09.05.2019
Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 3, 21.03.2019
Ceara - Horizonte 2 - 0, 13.02.2019
Athletico-PR U20 - Legiao U20 2 - 1, 11.01.2019
Marilia FC U20 - Nautico U20 1 - 5, 05.01.2019
Vasco U20 - Carajas U20 4 - 1, 04.01.2019
Ceara - Atletico-MG 2 - 1, 29.10.2018
Boa - Figueirense 0 - 2, 21.08.2018
Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto 1 - 2, 2 goals, 18.08.2018
Yokohama M. - Osaka 4 - 3, 06.06.2018
Sao Bento - Figueirense 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.05.2018
Novorizontino - Santos 2 - 1, 07.03.2018
Londrina - Ceara 1 - 2, 21.02.2018
Linense - Novorizontino 2 - 3, 19.02.2018
Novorizontino - Mirassol 3 - 1, 17.01.2018
Fernandopolis U20 - Criciuma U20 1 - 3, 09.01.2018
Fluminense - Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1, 26.04.2017
CSA - ASA 1 - 1, 19.04.2017
Sport Recife - Joinville 2 - 1, 13.04.2017
I. Pavlodar - Aktobe 1 - 3, 31.03.2017
Campinense - Sport Recife 3 - 1, 2 goals, 31.03.2017
Coritiba - Rio Branco PR 2 - 1, 26.03.2017
Ferroviaria - Ituano 3 - 1, 25.03.2017
Ferroviaria - Audax 1 - 1, 14.02.2017
Academica Vitoria - Flamengo Arcoverde 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.02.2017
Nautico - Uniclinic 4 - 0, 24.01.2017
FK Anzi Makhackala - Aktobe 0 - 1, 22.01.2017
Guarani de Juazeiro - CSA 2 - 3, 10.07.2016
Bare - Sao Francisco 2 - 2, 03.07.2016
Guarani de Juazeiro - Parnahyba 2 - 2, 26.06.2016
Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 0, 07.06.2016
Coritiba - Chapecoense-SC 3 - 4, 02.06.2016
Perak - Sarawak FA 0 - 3, 21.05.2016
Metropolitano - Chapecoense-SC 2 - 1, 10.04.2016
Bahia - Fortaleza 1 - 1, 03.04.2016
Oeste - Audax 1 - 3, 30.03.2016
River-PI - Fortaleza 1 - 2, 24.03.2016
Selangor - Sarawak FA 4 - 2, 01.03.2016
Ferroviaria - Corinthians 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.02.2016
Academica Vitoria - Pesqueira 2 - 2, 17.02.2016

Penalty goals

Ceara - Fortaleza 2 - 1, 03.08.2019
Atletico-MG - Fortaleza 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.07.2019
Moto Club - Fortaleza 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 23.03.2019
Ceara - Corinthians 1 - 3, 14.03.2019
Ceara - Parana 1 - 0, 22.11.2018
Sarawak FA - Felda Utd. 1 - 2, 16.02.2016

Assists

Londrina - Sport Recife 1 - 2, 24.09.2019
Londrina - Coritiba 2 - 1, 14.09.2019
CSA - Fortaleza 0 - 2, 12.08.2019
Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 2 - 1, 13.06.2019
Veranopolis - Avenida 1 - 1, 19.01.2019
Okayama - Kyoto 2 - 2, 15.09.2018
Yokohama - Kyoto 3 - 1, 2 assists, 01.09.2018
Kyoto - Kofu 1 - 1, 25.08.2018
Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto 1 - 2, 2 assists, 18.08.2018
Kyoto - Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0, 04.08.2018

Own goals

Atletico-MG - Fortaleza 2 - 2, 2 own goals, 21.07.2019
Monterrey - U.A.N.L. Tigres 2 - 0, 19.11.2017
Vitoria - Coritiba 3 - 1, 03.08.2016

Yellow cards

Londrina - Vila Nova FC 0 - 1, 27.09.2019
Shkupi - Vardar 1 - 2, 18.09.2019
Santos - Fortaleza 3 - 3, 25.08.2019
Mito - Kyoto 3 - 0, 17.08.2019
Fortaleza - Corinthians 1 - 3, 28.07.2019
Fortaleza - Botafogo PB 1 - 0, 24.05.2019
Moto Club - Fortaleza 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 23.03.2019
Patrocinense - Boa 1 - 2, 16.03.2019
Sao Bento - Criciuma 0 - 0, 19.10.2018
Bahia - Parana 2 - 0, 14.10.2018
Yokohama - Kyoto 3 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 01.09.2018
Botafogo RJ - Ceara 0 - 0, 06.06.2018
Sao Bento - Figueirense 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 29.05.2018
Patrocinense - EC Democrata 1 - 1, 04.02.2018
Nautico - Itabaiana 0 - 0, 13.01.2018
Bahia - Palmeiras 2 - 4, 18.06.2017
Santos - Palmeiras 1 - 0, 15.06.2017
Aktobe - Taraz 1 - 1, 02.05.2017
Campinense - Sport Recife 3 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 31.03.2017
Botafogo SP - Ferroviaria 0 - 0, 30.03.2017
Sampaio Correa - Bahia 0 - 0, 16.07.2016
Brasil de Pelotas - Bahia 2 - 1, 25.06.2016
America MG - Coritiba 2 - 1, 19.06.2016
Coritiba - Palmeiras 2 - 2, 16.06.2016
Bahia - Joinville 1 - 0, 25.05.2016
Parana - Bahia 0 - 0, 21.05.2016
Criciuma - Nautico 1 - 0, 14.05.2016
Santa Cruz - Bahia 2 - 2, 14.04.2016
River-PI - Goias 2 - 1, 08.04.2016