J. Rodriguez

Goals

Aston Villa - Burnley 2 - 2, 2 goals, 28.09.2019
Zira - Qarabag 1 - 3, 23.09.2019
Zeledon - Guadalupe 0 - 1, 2 goals, 22.09.2019
U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Cruz Azul 1 - 1, 22.09.2019
Alaves B - Izarra 4 - 0, 22.09.2019
U.A.N.L. Tigres - Cruz Azul 1 - 2, 2 goals, 19.09.2019
Guadalajara Chivas W - Club America W 4 - 2, 17.09.2019
Baleares - San Sebastian Reyes 3 - 2, 15.09.2019
SumQayit - Zira 1 - 2, 14.09.2019
Burgos CF - Alaves B 1 - 1, 01.09.2019
Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas 1 - 1, 01.09.2019
Burnley - Sunderland 1 - 3, 28.08.2019
San Sebastian Reyes - Ferrol 2 - 0, 25.08.2019
All Boys - Central Cordoba 0 - 1, 21.08.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 1, 17.08.2019
CF Talavera - San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 1, 14.08.2019
Maldonado - Bella Vista 2 - 3, 11.08.2019
Ciudad Vinotinto - Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 - 3, 03.08.2019
Burnley - Parma 2 - 0, 2 goals, 03.08.2019
Burnley - Nice 6 - 1, 30.07.2019
Cruz Azul - Toluca 1 - 1, 28.07.2019
San Sebastian Reyes - Villarreal B 2 - 2, 27.07.2019
Wigan - Burnley 2 - 2, 27.07.2019
Central Esp. - Bella Vista 1 - 2, 20.07.2019
Hradec Kralove Region - Castile and Leon 0 - 3, 18.06.2019
Levante B - Ebro 1 - 2, 18.05.2019
Cruz Azul - Club America 1 - 0, 12.05.2019
Puerto Nuevo - Argentino de Merlo 0 - 3, 02.04.2019
Real Potosi - Destroyers 3 - 2, 2 goals, 11.02.2019
Deportivo Santani - Once Caldas 1 - 1, 07.02.2019
Deportivo Muniz - Argentino de Merlo 0 - 2, 04.02.2019
Minerva - Gokulam 1 - 1, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Ebro - Levante B 1 - 1, 06.01.2019
Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Paraguayo 2 - 0, 05.12.2018
Gorica - Istra 1961 0 - 2, 24.11.2018
Sint Maarten U20 - Cuba U20 0 - 7, 09.11.2018
Cuba U20 - Belize U20 6 - 1, 2 goals, 01.11.2018
Once Caldas - Atl. Nacional 2 - 0, 28.10.2018
Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 2 - 4, 23.09.2018
Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 2 - 2, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Once Caldas - Chico 3 - 1, 25.08.2018
CD Mostoles - Azuqueca 3 - 0, 28.07.2018
Cornella - Gijon B 2 - 2, 20.05.2018
Carabobo - Dep. Anzoategui 2 - 2, 27.04.2018
Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata 2 - 2, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Espanol 3 - 0, 22.02.2018
Comunicaciones - Barracas Central 1 - 3, 17.02.2018
Hapoel Katamon - M. Herzliya 1 - 3, 26.01.2018
Guadalupe - Herediano 1 - 1, 24.01.2018
Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Tampico Madero 0 - 1, 11.11.2017
Tampico Madero - Murcielagos 3 - 2, 05.11.2017
Tampico Madero - Atlante 4 - 1, 22.10.2017
Almirante Brown - Comunicaciones 2 - 2, 27.09.2017
CA Estudiantes - Comunicaciones 0 - 2, 12.09.2017
Comunicaciones - CA Estudiantes 2 - 1, 15.07.2017
Clarence Utd. - Northern Rangers 2 - 3, 28.05.2017
Atl. Veraguense - Atl. Nacional 3 - 0, 19.02.2017
San Fernando - Extremadura UD 1 - 3, 13.11.2016
Municipal Limeno - Dragon 3 - 2, 02.10.2016
Chalatenango - Dragon 3 - 4, 22.09.2016
Dragon - Santa Tecla 1 - 2, 18.09.2016
Spain U20 - Argentina U20 3 - 1, 04.08.2016
Portuguesa - JBL Zulia 1 - 1, 31.07.2016
Spain U20 - Mauritania U20 3 - 1, 27.07.2016
Spain U20 - Bahrain U20 3 - 0, 25.07.2016
Cartagena - Mar Menor 3 - 2, 19.07.2016
Lions Gibraltar FC - College Europa FC 0 - 3, 19.02.2016

Penalty goals

Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Capiata 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Tampico Madero - Veracruz 1 - 1, 22.02.2018

Assists

Real Madrid - Levante 3 - 2, 14.09.2019
Cruz Azul - Necaxa 4 - 0, 14.07.2019
Brazil - Panama 1 - 1, 23.03.2019
Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 2 - 1, 24.02.2019
Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1 - 2, 16.02.2019
Osasuna - Tenerife 2 - 0, 17.11.2018
Tenerife - Alcorcon 3 - 2, 27.10.2018
River Plate - San Martin S.J. 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
Malaga - Tenerife 1 - 0, 08.09.2018
Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna 2 - 2, 2 assists, 01.09.2018
Once Caldas - Envigado 3 - 1, 12.08.2018
Norway - Panama 1 - 0, 06.06.2018
Tottenham U19 - Real Madrid U19 3 - 2, 01.11.2017
Greece U17 - Gibraltar U17 6 - 0, 21.10.2017
Uruguay U20 - Japan U20 2 - 0, 24.05.2017

Own goals

Minerva - Gokulam 1 - 1, 2 own goals, 19.01.2019
Barcelona - Gijon 6 - 1, 01.03.2017

Yellow cards

Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin 1 - 1, 28.09.2019
Aston Villa - Burnley 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 28.09.2019
Zeledon - Guadalupe 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 22.09.2019
U.A.N.L. Tigres - Cruz Azul 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 19.09.2019
Destroyers - Blooming 2 - 4, 01.09.2019
Once Caldas - Petrolera 0 - 0, 10.08.2019
Millonarios - Once Caldas 1 - 0, 21.07.2019
Juarez - Correcaminos 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 31.03.2019
Santos DG - Guadalupe 1 - 2, 17.03.2019
The Strongest - Destroyers 3 - 0, 21.02.2019
Destroyers - Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0, 17.02.2019
Real Potosi - Destroyers 3 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 11.02.2019
Minerva - Chennai City 0 - 0, 16.12.2018
Istra 1961 - Zapresic 0 - 2, 30.11.2018
Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 3 - 0, 08.11.2018
America De Cali - Once Caldas 1 - 1, 04.11.2018
Sittard - Graafschap 3 - 1, 21.10.2018
Cruz Azul - Juarez 2 - 0, 03.10.2018
Millonarios - Once Caldas 2 - 2, 23.09.2018
Club Nacional Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata 3 - 1, 10.09.2018
Ind. Medellin - Once Caldas 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 02.09.2018
Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 01.09.2018
Rijeka - Istra 1961 3 - 3, 26.08.2018
Huila - Once Caldas 1 - 2, 19.08.2018
D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Juarez - Zacatepec Siglo 0 - 1, 31.03.2018
Club Nacional Asuncion - Deportivo Capiata 4 - 0, 25.03.2018
Guabira - Destroyers 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 07.03.2018
Dorados de Sinaloa - Tampico Madero 1 - 0, 11.02.2018
Palestino - Union La Calera 1 - 2, 03.02.2018
Santos DG - Guadalupe 1 - 1, 07.01.2018
Uruguay U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 1 - 0, 31.05.2017
Cortulua - Deportes Tolima 2 - 2, 11.03.2017
Cortulua - Dep. Pasto 0 - 4, 04.02.2017
Uruguay U20 - Peru U20 2 - 0, 26.01.2017
Dragon - Portland Timbers 1 - 2, 28.09.2016
U. San Martin - Union Comercio 1 - 1, 01.07.2016
Union Comercio - Cesar Vallejo 0 - 1, 28.06.2016
Union Comercio - Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2, 24.04.2016
Penarol - Danubio 2 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 09.04.2016
Ayacucho - Union Comercio 2 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 12.03.2016
Sporting Cristal - Union Comercio 2 - 1, 05.03.2016
Villa Teresa - CA Cerro 0 - 1, 05.03.2016
Union Comercio - U. San Martin 1 - 0, 28.02.2016
Cesar Vallejo - Union Comercio 0 - 0, 26.02.2016
Tigre - Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2, 21.02.2016
Atl. Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0, 19.02.2016

Yellow/red cards

Guabira - Destroyers 0 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 07.03.2018
Penarol - Danubio 2 - 1, 2 yellow/red cards, 09.04.2016

Red cards

CFR Cluj - Voluntari 5 - 0, 13.09.2019
U.C.R. - Guadalupe 2 - 2, 15.08.2019
Queretaro - Cruz Azul 3 - 0, 03.08.2019
Juarez - Correcaminos 0 - 1, 2 red cards, 31.03.2019
Huesca - Alaves 2 - 1, 11.08.2018
Cordoba B - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1, 12.11.2017
San Telmo - Comunicaciones 2 - 2, 14.05.2017
Merida AD - Extremadura UD 5 - 1, 23.10.2016
Ayacucho - Union Comercio 2 - 1, 2 red cards, 12.03.2016