J. Fernandez

Goals

FBC Melgar - Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1, 2 goals, 22.09.2019
Calahorra - Unionistas 1 - 1, 22.09.2019
Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi 2 - 0, 22.09.2019
Pozuelo de Alarcon - Las Rozas 2 - 2, 15.08.2019
Carlos Mannucci - Cajamarca 2 - 1, 20.07.2019
Lealtad - Getafe B 2 - 0, 26.05.2019
Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho 2 - 2, 2 goals, 16.03.2019
CF Talavera - Coruxo FC 1 - 1, 18.02.2018
El Ejido - La Hoya Lorca 0 - 3, 18.12.2016
Rayo Majadahonda - Amorebieta 2 - 0, 23.10.2016
Numancia - Burgos CF 0 - 1, 30.07.2016
Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco 1 - 1, 10.05.2016
Canuelas - Laferrere 0 - 2, 03.04.2016
FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich 2 - 3, 21.02.2016

Penalty goals

Carlos Mannucci - Union Comercio 2 - 1, 15.09.2019
CF Talavera - Dep. Fabril 2 - 0, 04.03.2018

Assists

Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1 - 1, 28.09.2019
Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba 2 - 0, 28.07.2019
Portugal U17 W - Spain U17 W 0 - 6, 11.05.2019
Bulgaria U17 W - Spain U17 W 0 - 3, 2 assists, 08.05.2019
Bolivar - San Jose 2 - 3, 07.04.2019
Bolivar - Wilstermann 3 - 0, 2 assists, 31.03.2019
Poland U17 W - Spain U17 W 0 - 3, 2 assists, 29.03.2019
Bolivar - Sport Boys 4 - 1, 2 assists, 17.03.2019
Brazil U20 - Bolivia U20 1 - 0, 2 assists, 25.01.2019
Spain U17 W - Poland U17 W 5 - 0, 15.05.2018
South Korea U20 - Guinea U20 3 - 0, 20.05.2017
R. Oviedo - Numancia 2 - 2, 02.10.2016

Yellow cards

Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Huanuco 0 - 0, 28.09.2019
Nacional Potosi - Always Ready 3 - 2, 26.09.2019
FBC Melgar - Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 22.09.2019
Always Ready - The Strongest 2 - 2, 21.09.2019
Molinos El Pirata - Carlos Mannucci 0 - 0, 01.09.2019
Danubio - River Plate 0 - 1, 01.09.2019
Newells Old Boys - Atl. Huracan 4 - 1, 01.09.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 3 - 1, 24.08.2019
River Plate - Penarol 1 - 0, 24.08.2019
Newells Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0, 17.08.2019
La Serena - Valdivia 2 - 1, 12.08.2019
Guabira - Always Ready 2 - 0, 10.08.2019
Real Potosi - Always Ready 1 - 2, 06.08.2019
Wilstermann - Always Ready 3 - 0, 28.07.2019
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Huanuco 2 - 0, 11.05.2019
Bulgaria U17 W - Spain U17 W 0 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 08.05.2019
Destroyers - Bolivar 3 - 6, 04.04.2019
Bolivar - Wilstermann 3 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 31.03.2019
Bolivar - Sport Boys 4 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 17.03.2019
Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho 2 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 16.03.2019
Brazil U20 - Bolivia U20 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 25.01.2019
Bolivia U20 - Venezuela U20 0 - 1, 23.01.2019
CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0, 02.09.2018
Levante - R. Oviedo 1 - 0, 29.04.2017
R. Oviedo - Valladolid 1 - 0, 21.01.2017
R. Oviedo - Elche 2 - 1, 14.01.2017
Sevilla B - R. Oviedo 5 - 3, 08.01.2017
UCAM Murcia - R. Oviedo 0 - 1, 30.10.2016
Cadiz - R. Oviedo 0 - 2, 25.09.2016
R. Oviedo - Huesca 0 - 1, 23.04.2016
Cajamarca - FBC Melgar 1 - 3, 05.02.2016

Red cards

Villarreal B - Lleida 1 - 0, 24.03.2018