J. Brown

Goals

Valour - Cavalry 0 - 8, 2 goals, 02.09.2019
Stourbridge - Bromsgrove 2 - 1, 26.08.2019
Stourbridge - Stratford 3 - 1, 12.08.2019
Hitchin - Stourbridge 1 - 2, 10.08.2019
St Johnstone U21 - Cove Rangers 1 - 4, 06.08.2019
Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City 5 - 0, 03.08.2019
Pascoe Vale - Hume City 2 - 2, 26.07.2019
Vancouver Whitecaps - Cavalry 1 - 2, 25.07.2019
HFX Wanderers - Cavalry 1 - 2, 19.06.2019
Hume City - Dandenong Thunder 3 - 0, 25.05.2019
Kingston City - Hume City 1 - 1, 20.05.2019
Cavalry - Edmonton 1 - 0, 18.05.2019
Berwick - Cove Rangers 0 - 3, 2 goals, 18.05.2019
Cove Rangers - Berwick 4 - 0, 11.05.2019
Hume City - Melbourne Knights 3 - 1, 2 goals, 11.05.2019
Cavalry - York 9 2 - 1, 04.05.2019
Hume City - Pascoe Vale 2 - 1, 27.04.2019
South Melbourne - Hume City 0 - 2, 2 goals, 14.04.2019
Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City 5 - 1, 29.03.2019
Louisville City - Hartford Athletic 2 - 1, 23.03.2019
Hume City - Dandenong City 5 - 1, 22.03.2019
Reno - Mount Pleasant 2 - 3, 14.03.2019
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1 - 2, 09.03.2019
Altona Magic - Hume City 2 - 2, 02.03.2019
Dandenong Thunder - Hume City 0 - 4, 2 goals, 16.02.2019
UWI - Reno 2 - 2, 10.02.2019
Logan Lightning - Capalaba FC 1 - 3, 17.01.2019
Reno - Portmore 3 - 4, 25.11.2018
Panama W - Jamaica W 2 - 2, 17.10.2018
Cuba W - Jamaica W 0 - 9, 3 goals, 11.10.2018
Trinidad & Tobago W - Jamaica W 1 - 4, 01.09.2018
Floreat Athena - Sorrento 2 - 1, 25.08.2018
Watford U23 - Coventry U23 3 - 3, 09.02.2018
Leicester U23 - Barnsley U23 7 - 1, 21.12.2017
Portsmouth U23 - Barnsley U23 0 - 1, 29.11.2017
Hannover II - Luneburger Hansa 3 - 0, 22.11.2017
Dortmund U19 - Tottenham U19 1 - 3, 21.11.2017
Hannover II - Lubeck 2 - 0, 25.10.2017
Wexford - Shelbourne 1 - 1, 22.09.2017
Valentine - Broadmeadow 1 - 3, 17.06.2017
Valentine - Charlestown City Blues 3 - 1, 2 goals, 27.05.2017
Manchester Utd U23 - Tottenham U23 3 - 2, 15.05.2017
Valentine - Hamilton Olympic 1 - 1, 06.05.2017
Hannover II - Lubeck 3 - 0, 2 goals, 22.04.2017
Maitland - Valentine 0 - 4, 2 goals, 22.04.2017
Xelaju - Mictlan 2 - 3, 13.04.2017
Valentine - Adamstown Rosebud 2 - 0, 08.04.2017
Mohun Bagan - Abahani Limited 3 - 1, 04.04.2017
Antigua - Mictlan 2 - 3, 18.03.2017
Tottenham U23 - Reading U23 4 - 0, 13.03.2017
Hannover II - Oldenburg 1 - 1, 02.12.2016
Norderstedt - Oldenburg 2 - 2, 06.11.2016
Atl. Veraguense - Chorrillo 1 - 1, 23.10.2016
Lubeck - Hannover II 4 - 1, 23.10.2016
Carmarthen Town - Goytre AFC 4 - 2, 05.10.2016
Arabe Unido - Atl. Veraguense 4 - 1, 24.09.2016
St. Neots - Cambridge Utd 1 - 2, 09.07.2016
Melbourne Victory U21 - Port Melbourne Sharks 1 - 2, 05.06.2016

Penalty goals

Jamaica W - Cuba W 6 - 1, 02.09.2018

Assists

Colchester - Swindon 3 - 0, 13.08.2019
Cooma - Hume City 0 - 2, 2 assists, 31.07.2019
Cove Rangers - Raith 3 - 0, 27.07.2019
Cavalry - Pacific FC 2 - 1, 23.05.2019
Berwick - Cove Rangers 0 - 3, 2 assists, 18.05.2019
Pacific FC - Cavalry 0 - 2, 16.05.2019
Derby U23 - Swansea U23 1 - 5, 07.01.2019
APOEL U19 - Tottenham U19 1 - 0, 26.09.2017
Leverkusen U19 - Tottenham U19 3 - 1, 18.10.2016

Yellow cards

Derby U23 - Manchester City U23 2 - 0, 21.09.2019
Scunthorpe - Oldham 2 - 2, 17.09.2019
Scunthorpe - Morecambe 3 - 0, 14.09.2019
Edmonton - Cavalry 0 - 1, 12.09.2019
Valour - Cavalry 0 - 8, 2 yellow cards, 02.09.2019
Athlone - Drogheda 0 - 2, 30.08.2019
Huddersfield - Reading 0 - 2, 24.08.2019
Tottenham U23 - Manchester City U23 2 - 0, 14.09.2018
Shelbourne - Cabinteely 0 - 0, 15.06.2018
UC Dublin - Shelbourne 2 - 1, 23.02.2018
Tottenham U23 - Liverpool U23 1 - 0, 05.02.2018
Cape Town City - Polokwane 2 - 0, 23.08.2016