I. Fernandez

Goals

River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2, 22.09.2019
Guadalajara Chivas - River Plate 1 - 5, 29.06.2019
River Plate - Athletico-PR 3 - 0, 31.05.2019
River Plate - Atl. Tucuman 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.05.2019
Palestino - River Plate 0 - 2, 2 goals, 24.04.2019
Talleres Cordoba - River Plate 0 - 2, 2 goals, 30.03.2019
Argentina U17 - Colombia U17 2 - 1, 24.03.2019
River Plate - Villa Dalmine 3 - 1, 28.07.2018
River Plate - San Lorenzo 2 - 0, 15.05.2018
River Plate - Atl. Tucuman 2 - 1, 09.12.2017
River Plate - Deportivo Moron 3 - 0, 12.11.2017
River Plate - Atletico Atlanta 4 - 1, 19.10.2017
River Plate - Wilstermann 8 - 0, 21.09.2017
FBC Melgar - River Plate 2 - 3, 19.05.2017
River Plate - FBC Melgar 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.04.2017
River Plate - Sportivo Estudiantes 2 - 1, 07.08.2016
River Plate - Club Sportivo Rivadavia 3 - 0, 31.07.2016
River Plate - The Strongest (Bol) 6 - 0, 2 goals, 06.04.2016

Penalty goals

Atl. Huracan - River Plate 0 - 4, 14.09.2019
River Plate - Cerro Porteno 2 - 0, 22.08.2019
Racing Club - River Plate 1 - 6, 17.08.2019

Assists

River Plate - Lanus 3 - 0, 2 assists, 04.08.2019
Argentina U18 - Russia U18 1 - 0, 2 assists, 14.06.2019
Andorra U21 - Kosovo U21 0 - 4, 06.06.2019
River Plate - Atl. Tucuman 4 - 1, 2 assists, 15.05.2019
Palestino - River Plate 0 - 2, 2 assists, 24.04.2019
River Plate - Alianza Lima 3 - 0, 2 assists, 11.04.2019
River Plate - San Martin T. 2 - 1, 24.02.2019
River Plate - Al Ain 2 - 2, 18.12.2018
River Plate - Boca Juniors 3 - 1, 3 assists, 09.12.2018
River Plate - Aldosivi 1 - 0, 27.10.2018
River Plate - San Martin S.J. 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
River Plate - Racing Club 3 - 0, 2 assists, 29.08.2018
River Plate - Rosario Central 2 - 0, 15.04.2018
Andorra U17 - Estonia U17 0 - 0, 28.10.2017
Denmark U17 - Andorra U17 1 - 0, 25.10.2017
Scotland U17 - Andorra U17 2 - 1, 22.10.2017
Singapore - Argentina 0 - 6, 2 assists, 13.06.2017
Boca Juniors - River Plate 1 - 3, 14.05.2017
River Plate - Quilmes 2 - 0, 09.04.2017
River Plate - Boca Juniors 2 - 0, 29.01.2017
River Plate - San Martin S.J. 1 - 1, 18.09.2016

Yellow cards

Andorra U21 - Austria U21 1 - 3, 05.09.2019
River Plate - Boca Juniors 0 - 0, 01.09.2019
River Plate - Lanus 3 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 04.08.2019
Argentina U18 - Russia U18 1 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 14.06.2019
Aldosivi - River Plate 1 - 1, 28.04.2019
Peru U17 - Argentina U17 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 03.04.2019
River Plate - Independiente 3 - 0, 17.03.2019
Banfield - River Plate 1 - 1, 18.02.2019
River Plate - Union de Santa Fe 1 - 2, 24.01.2019
River Plate - Boca Juniors 3 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 09.12.2018
River Plate - Racing Club 3 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 29.08.2018
River Plate - Flamengo RJ 0 - 0, 24.05.2018
Racing Club - River Plate 0 - 2, 08.04.2018
Boca Juniors - River Plate 0 - 2, 15.03.2018
Lanus - River Plate 4 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 01.11.2017
Colon Santa FE - River Plate 0 - 0, 25.06.2017
Gimnasia L.P. - River Plate 0 - 3, 23.05.2017
River Plate - FBC Melgar 4 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 14.04.2017
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 2 - 1, 20.05.2016
River Plate - Ind. del Valle 1 - 0, 04.05.2016
Colon Santa FE - River Plate 4 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 13.03.2016
River Plate - Sao Paulo 1 - 1, 10.03.2016

Yellow/red cards

Lanus - River Plate 4 - 2, 2 yellow/red cards, 01.11.2017
Colon Santa FE - River Plate 4 - 1, 2 yellow/red cards, 13.03.2016

Red cards

College Europa FC - Manchester 62 4 - 1, 01.04.2018
River Plate - Boca Juniors 1 - 2, 05.11.2017