G. Lunetta

Goals

Ravenna - Reggio Audace 1 - 2, 01.09.2019
Reggio Audace - FeralpiSalo 4 - 1, 24.08.2019
Ternana - Sudtirol 1 - 1, 2 goals, 14.04.2019
Sudtirol - Vicenza 2 - 2, 24.03.2019
Sudtirol - Gubbio 4 - 0, 4 goals, 16.02.2019
Giana Erminio - Rimini 2 - 2, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Gubbio - Renate 2 - 2, 2 goals, 21.03.2018
Renate - FeralpiSalo 2 - 1, 2 goals, 29.12.2017
Vicenza - Renate 1 - 1, 08.11.2017
Modena - Renate 0 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Atalanta U19 - Salernitana U19 7 - 0, 13.05.2017

Assists

Sudtirol - Renate 0 - 1, 20.04.2019
Ternana - Sudtirol 1 - 1, 2 assists, 14.04.2019
Sudtirol - Rimini 1 - 0, 23.02.2019
Sudtirol - Gubbio 4 - 0, 4 assists, 16.02.2019
Imolese - Giana Erminio 5 - 0, 19.01.2019
Giana Erminio - Vicenza 0 - 1, 29.12.2018
Monza - Giana Erminio 3 - 0, 08.12.2018
Teramo - Giana Erminio 0 - 1, 25.11.2018
Gubbio - Giana Erminio 1 - 1, 18.11.2018
Giana Erminio - Sudtirol 0 - 0, 11.11.2018
Fano - Giana Erminio 1 - 0, 14.10.2018
Giana Erminio - Rimini 2 - 2, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese 2 - 1, 30.09.2018
Fermana - Giana Erminio 1 - 0, 26.09.2018
Giana Erminio - Imolese 1 - 2, 23.09.2018
Pordenone - Renate 1 - 1, 06.05.2018
Santarcangelo - Renate 0 - 1, 22.04.2018
Renate - Mestre 1 - 1, 31.03.2018
Renate - Vicenza 2 - 0, 25.03.2018
Gubbio - Renate 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.03.2018
Sudtirol - Renate 0 - 0, 11.03.2018
Sambenedettese - Renate 2 - 0, 03.03.2018
Renate - Fano 0 - 1, 24.02.2018
Renate - FeralpiSalo 2 - 1, 2 assists, 29.12.2017
Mestre - Renate 1 - 2, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
Renate - Gubbio 2 - 1, 05.11.2017
Fano - Renate 2 - 2, 08.10.2017

Yellow cards

Reggio Audace - Imolese 2 - 2, 08.09.2019
Sudtirol - Gubbio 4 - 0, 4 yellow cards, 16.02.2019
Giana Erminio - FeralpiSalo 2 - 4, 01.12.2018
Renate - Ravenna 0 - 0, 15.04.2018
AlbinoLeffe - Renate 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 22.01.2018
Mestre - Renate 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 12.11.2017
Modena - Renate 0 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 16.09.2017

Yellow/red cards

AlbinoLeffe - Renate 2 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 22.01.2018