G. Gabedava

Goals

Bolnisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 3, 12.09.2019
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori 3 - 0, 20.08.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 2 - 4, 14.05.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla 4 - 3, 2 goals, 03.04.2019
Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2, 2 goals, 30.03.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza 1 - 2, 23.03.2019
Chikhura - Bolnisi 2 - 1, 2 goals, 08.12.2018
Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura 1 - 4, 3 goals, 11.11.2018
Chikhura - Samtredia 2 - 0, 2 goals, 24.09.2018
Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2, 31.08.2018
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura 3 - 2, 25.08.2018
Dila Gori - Chikhura 1 - 3, 12.08.2018
Chikhura - Poti 3 - 1, 06.08.2018
Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0, 18.06.2018
Rustavi - Chikhura 0 - 4, 3 goals, 20.05.2018
Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2, 05.04.2018
Dila Gori - Chikhura 1 - 1, 2 goals, 09.03.2018
Chikhura - Poti 6 - 1, 3 goals, 03.03.2018
Poti - Chikhura 0 - 4, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura 1 - 2, 22.10.2017
Chikhura - Poti 2 - 1, 2 goals, 17.09.2017
Chikhura - Shukura 3 - 1, 2 goals, 19.03.2017
FC Lesitchine - Chikhura 0 - 7, 15.03.2017
Chikhura - Tskhinvali 4 - 1, 26.11.2016

Penalty goals

Chikhura - Bolnisi 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 08.12.2018
Rustavi - Chikhura 1 - 2, 26.10.2018
Beitar Jerusalem - Chikhura 1 - 2, 19.07.2018
Samtredia - Chikhura 0 - 1, 23.06.2018
Bolnisi - Chikhura 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 01.05.2018
Poti - Chikhura 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 22.11.2017

Assists

Saburtalo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 4 - 0, 28.09.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 4, 05.05.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla 2 - 1, 25.04.2019
Jagiellonia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1, 06.04.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla 4 - 3, 2 assists, 03.04.2019
Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2, 2 assists, 30.03.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 3 - 2, 16.02.2019
Rustavi - Chikhura 0 - 4, 3 assists, 20.05.2018
Chikhura - Poti 6 - 1, 3 assists, 03.03.2018

Yellow cards

WIT Georgia - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0, 25.08.2019
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Ararat-Armenia 0 - 2, 14.08.2019
Ararat-Armenia - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2, 06.08.2019
Saburtalo Tbilisi - D. Zagreb 0 - 2, 23.07.2019
Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 09.02.2019
Saburtalo Tbilisi - Chikhura 0 - 0, 04.12.2018
Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2, 21.11.2018
Bolnisi - Chikhura 1 - 2, 01.10.2018
Bolnisi - Chikhura 0 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 01.05.2018
Dila Gori - Chikhura 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 09.03.2018
Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 3, 18.11.2017
Chikhura - Poti 2 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 17.09.2017

Yellow/red cards

Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 09.02.2019