F. Silva

Goals

Mafra - Academica Coimbra 1 - 0, 01.09.2019
FC Porto - Getafe 2 - 1, 21.07.2019
Santa Rita - Santo Domingo 2 - 1, 21.07.2019
Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 3 - 1, 13.07.2019
Portugal U17 - Iceland U17 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.05.2019
Hoffenheim U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 3, 3 goals, 26.04.2019
Russia U17 - Portugal U17 1 - 2, 2 goals, 26.03.2019
Portugal U17 - Scotland U17 2 - 0, 2 goals, 20.03.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - FC Porto U19 2 - 1, 24.10.2018
FC Porto U19 - Galatasaray U19 2 - 2, 03.10.2018
Schalke U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 3, 2 goals, 18.09.2018
Ankaran - Velenje 3 - 2, 2 goals, 28.04.2018
Bonsucesso - Goytacaz 1 - 3, 13.01.2018
Volta Redonda U20 - Estanciano EC U20 2 - 0, 10.01.2018
Pelister - Shkupi 1 - 0, 13.05.2017
Pelister - Renova 3 - 0, 07.05.2017
Boca Junior - Sergipe 1 - 2, 15.03.2017
Makedonija GP - Pelister 1 - 2, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Pelister - Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1, 25.02.2017
Sergipe - Dorense 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Alianza FC - Aguila 1 - 2, 20.11.2016
Boca Junior - Itabaiana 1 - 2, 27.04.2016
Itabaiana - Confianca 3 - 2, 2 goals, 24.04.2016
Estanciano EC - Itabaiana 0 - 2, 16.04.2016

Penalty goals

Galatasaray U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 11.12.2018

Assists

FC Porto U19 - Chelsea U19 3 - 1, 29.04.2019
Hoffenheim U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 3, 3 assists, 26.04.2019
Portugal U17 - Poland U17 2 - 1, 2 assists, 23.03.2019
Portugal U17 - Scotland U17 2 - 0, 2 assists, 20.03.2019
FC Porto U19 - Tottenham U19 2 - 0, 2 assists, 13.03.2019
Galatasaray U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 2, 3 assists, 11.12.2018
FC Porto U19 - Schalke U19 3 - 0, 28.11.2018
FC Porto U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 2 - 1, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Wales U17 - Portugal U17 1 - 5, 16.10.2018
Schalke U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 3, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Portugal U17 - Norway U17 0 - 0, 2 assists, 04.05.2018
Ankaran - Velenje 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.04.2018
Ankaran - O. Ljubljana 0 - 3, 18.03.2018
Rabotnicki - Pelister 2 - 0, 22.10.2017
Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 1 - 0, 10.05.2017
Hiroshima - C-Osaka 0 - 1, 03.05.2017

Own goals

Rangers - S. Morning 3 - 1, 09.03.2019
Mushuc Runa - Delfin 5 - 1, 26.06.2016

Yellow cards

Mushuc Runa - Macara 1 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 03.09.2019
U. De Chile - U. Catolica 1 - 1, 25.08.2019
Rangers - CD Santa Cruz 0 - 3, 05.08.2019
EL Nacional - Mushuc Runa 2 - 0, 27.07.2019
Aguilas FC - Independiente 3 - 2, 22.05.2019
Hoffenheim U19 - FC Porto U19 0 - 3, 3 yellow cards, 26.04.2019
Aucas - Fuerza A. 2 - 1, 16.04.2019
Tecnico U. - Fuerza A. 2 - 1, 31.03.2019
FC Porto U19 - Tottenham U19 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 13.03.2019
Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1 - 1, 09.12.2018
Renova - Rabotnicki 0 - 2, 21.10.2018
River Plate - Independiente 3 - 1, 02.10.2018
Independiente - River Plate 0 - 0, 19.09.2018
Independiente - Santos 0 - 0, 22.08.2018
Newells Old Boys - Independiente 2 - 2, 18.08.2018
Portugal U17 - Norway U17 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 04.05.2018
Akademija Pandev - Renova 1 - 1, 04.03.2018
Shkupi - Pelister 1 - 1, 27.09.2017
Rabotnicki - Pelister 1 - 1, 03.05.2017
Bahia - Sergipe 3 - 0, 02.04.2017
Makedonija GP - Pelister 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 05.03.2017
Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1 - 3, 07.05.2016

Yellow/red cards

Mushuc Runa - Macara 1 - 1, 2 yellow/red cards, 03.09.2019
Pelister - Vardar 2 - 3, 28.05.2017

Red cards

Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 1 - 0, 11.08.2016