Diego

Goals

FC Tokyo - G-Osaka 2 - 1, 08.09.2019
Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra 2 - 3, 2 goals, 30.08.2019
Nagoya - FC Tokyo 1 - 2, 2 goals, 30.08.2019
Camas - La Palma 3 - 1, 06.08.2019
FC Tokyo - C-Osaka 3 - 0, 03.08.2019
FC Tokyo - G-Osaka 3 - 1, 07.07.2019
Bergantinos - Villarrubia 2 - 1, 16.06.2019
Bergantinos - Covadonga 5 - 0, 02.06.2019
Sport Recife - Nautico 1 - 2, 2 goals, 21.04.2019
Goianesia - Brasiliense 1 - 2, 12.01.2019
Bergantinos - Lealtad 1 - 0, 05.12.2018
FC Tokyo - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.06.2018
Sao Paulo U20 - Vasco U20 3 - 1, 02.05.2018
Vasco U20 - Sao Paulo U20 5 - 4, 25.04.2018
ABC - Ferroviario 3 - 1, 28.03.2018
Wolves U23 - Bury U23 3 - 1, 23.02.2018
Mumbai City - Pune City 0 - 2, 11.02.2018
Mixto - Araguaia 3 - 2, 04.02.2018
Pune City - ATK 3 - 0, 20.01.2018
Ji-Parana U20 - Aimore U20 1 - 3, 09.01.2018
Nacional SP U20 - ABC U20 1 - 2, 09.01.2018
Araguaia - Comercial MS 1 - 2, 08.07.2016
Kashiwa - Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 2, 21.05.2016
Kashiwa - Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1, 20.04.2016
G-Osaka - Kashiwa 0 - 1, 2 goals, 15.04.2016
Belo Jardim - Pesqueira 2 - 3, 21.02.2016
Academica Vitoria - Pesqueira 2 - 2, 17.02.2016
Guarani de Palhoca - Figueirense 2 - 2, 10.02.2016
Criciuma - Cruzeiro 1 - 1, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

TelOne - Bulawayo Chiefs 2 - 2, 17.08.2019
FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0, 10.08.2019
FC Tokyo - Yamaga 2 - 0, 28.04.2019

Assists

Ittihad Kalba - Al Dhafra 2 - 3, 2 assists, 30.08.2019

Own goals

Highlands U21 - Baroka U21 0 - 3, 11.08.2019
Brasiliense - Luziania 2 - 1, 28.03.2018

Yellow cards

Nagoya - FC Tokyo 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 30.08.2019
FC Tokyo - Hiroshima 0 - 1, 17.08.2019
Sport Recife - Nautico 1 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 21.04.2019
Ceara - Nautico 0 - 2, 06.04.2019
Nautico - AE Altos 2 - 0, 23.03.2019
Chapecoense-SC - Athletico-PR 2 - 1, 13.09.2018
Athletico-PR - Londrina 1 - 0, 28.03.2018
Toledo - Athletico-PR 1 - 1, 22.03.2018
Athletico-PR - Uniao PR 1 - 0, 03.03.2018
Ferroviario - Globo 0 - 0, 21.02.2018
Toledo - Parana 0 - 0, 04.02.2018
Pune City - Kerala Blasters 1 - 2, 02.02.2018
Pune City - Jamshedpur 2 - 1, 24.01.2018
Jamshedpur - Pune City 0 - 1, 10.12.2017
Sao Bento - Ponte Preta 1 - 2, 26.03.2017
Coritiba - Prudentopolis 3 - 0, 04.03.2017
G-Osaka - Kashiwa 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 15.04.2016
Athletico-PR - Criciuma 1 - 0, 24.02.2016

Red cards

Ferroviaria U20 - Sao Paulo U20 0 - 2, 13.01.2019
Ponte Preta U20 - Botafogo U20 3 - 2, 03.05.2018