D. Rodriguez

Goals

Toluca W - Guadalajara Chivas W 1 - 2, 23.09.2019
Santander - Mirandes 4 - 0, 17.09.2019
Once Caldas - America De Cali 2 - 1, 31.08.2019
Mallorca - Eibar 2 - 1, 17.08.2019
Mallorca - Platges de Calvia 3 - 0, 24.07.2019
Richmond Kickers - North Texas 0 - 3, 01.06.2019
North Texas - Forward Madison 3 - 1, 23.05.2019
Vida - Real de Minas 0 - 2, 15.04.2019
Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B 3 - 1, 11.11.2018
Bangkok Glass - Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 2, 07.10.2018
Constancia - Mallorca 0 - 9, 25.07.2018
Def. de Cambaceres - El Porvenir 0 - 1, 07.03.2018
Dep. Pasto - Junior 2 - 0, 12.02.2018
Patronato - Independiente 0 - 5, 2 goals, 09.04.2017
Bangkok Glass - Bangkok Utd 3 - 2, 11.03.2017
Mexico U17 W - Venezuela U17 W 1 - 2, 12.10.2016
Bangkok Glass - Suphanburi 3 - 1, 18.09.2016

Penalty goals

Santa Rita - Manta 1 - 1, 28.09.2019
Once Caldas - Aguilas FC 2 - 0, 30.03.2019
Once Caldas - Deportes Tolima 2 - 1, 24.02.2019

Assists

Newells Old Boys - Atl. Huracan 4 - 1, 01.09.2019
Newells Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe 2 - 0, 17.08.2019
North Texas - Tucson 1 - 1, 11.08.2019
Toronto FC 2 - North Texas 3 - 3, 12.06.2019
Toronto FC 2 - North Texas 3 - 2, 29.05.2019
Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0 - 1, 2 assists, 28.10.2018
Maribor U19 - Sevilla FC U19 0 - 1, 06.12.2017

Yellow cards

Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1 - 1, 28.09.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0 - 1, 27.09.2019
Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 1 - 1, 15.09.2019
Mallorca - Ath Bilbao 0 - 0, 13.09.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1, 24.08.2019
Once Caldas - Patriotas 2 - 2, 21.08.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 3, 18.08.2019
Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4 - 0, 09.03.2019
Blooming - Real Potosi 5 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 23.02.2019
Petrolera - Once Caldas 1 - 1, 16.02.2019
Once Caldas - Millonarios 1 - 0, 31.01.2019
Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 0 - 0, 26.01.2019
The Strongest - Blooming 8 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 20.12.2018
Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana 3 - 1, 04.11.2018
Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 28.10.2018
Mallorca - Extremadura UD 1 - 1, 21.10.2018
Dep. Pasto - Bucaramanga 0 - 1, 08.10.2018
Dep. Pasto - Petrolera 2 - 1, 23.09.2018
Atlas - Club Tijuana 0 - 1, 16.09.2018
Deportivo Santani - Olimpia Asuncion 1 - 5, 04.03.2018
Destroyers - Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 - 1, 28.12.2017
Wanderers - CA Cerro 3 - 1, 03.04.2016

Yellow/red cards

Blooming - Real Potosi 5 - 3, 2 yellow/red cards, 23.02.2019
The Strongest - Blooming 8 - 0, 2 yellow/red cards, 20.12.2018

Red cards

Patronato - River Plate 2 - 1, 16.10.2016