D. Rangelov

Goals

Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 2 - 2, 20.09.2019
Energie Cottbus - Meuselwitz 3 - 2, 15.09.2019
Rathenow - Energie Cottbus 1 - 4, 2 goals, 02.09.2019
Energie Cottbus - Altglienicke 3 - 1, 27.07.2019
Uerdingen - Energie Cottbus 1 - 2, 3 goals, 05.05.2019
Energie Cottbus - Preussen Munster 3 - 0, 3 goals, 09.03.2019
Energie Cottbus - Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 2, 2 goals, 09.02.2019
Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 0 - 2, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Aalen - Energie Cottbus 3 - 3, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Energie Cottbus - Jena 2 - 1, 2 goals, 27.10.2018
Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor 1 - 1, 22.04.2018
Umraniyespor - Ankaragucu 1 - 1, 14.04.2018
Altinordu - Umraniyespor 1 - 2, 2 goals, 08.04.2018
Umraniyespor - Samsunspor 4 - 2, 3 goals, 24.12.2017
Umraniyespor - Altinordu 2 - 0, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 1, 2 goals, 25.02.2017
Konyaspor - Umraniyespor 2 - 1, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Kardemir Karabuk - Konyaspor 1 - 1, 3 goals, 18.12.2016
Braga - Konyaspor 3 - 1, 2 goals, 03.11.2016
Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 1 - 3, 11.09.2016
Bulgaria - Luxembourg 4 - 3, 06.09.2016
Twente - Konyaspor 1 - 1, 30.07.2016
Konyaspor - Cordoba 1 - 2, 25.07.2016
Konyaspor - Rizespor 3 - 1, 24.04.2016
Konyaspor - Fenerbahce 2 - 1, 09.04.2016
Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor 0 - 1, 02.04.2016
North Macedonia - Bulgaria 0 - 2, 29.03.2016
Akhisar Genclik Spor - Konyaspor 0 - 2, 16.01.2016

Penalty goals

Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 6 - 0, 28.09.2019
Umraniyespor - Gaziantepspor 7 - 0, 21.01.2018
Umraniyespor - Samsunspor 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 24.12.2017
Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 04.11.2017
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 3 - 2, 06.04.2017

Penalties missed

Altinordu - Umraniyespor 1 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 08.04.2018

Assists

Uerdingen - Energie Cottbus 1 - 2, 3 assists, 05.05.2019
Energie Cottbus - Kaiserslautern 1 - 1, 13.04.2019
Energie Cottbus - Preussen Munster 3 - 0, 3 assists, 09.03.2019
Meppen - Energie Cottbus 3 - 0, 16.02.2019
Energie Cottbus - Wehen 2 - 3, 26.01.2019
Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 0 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Energie Cottbus - Lotte 2 - 2, 10.11.2018
Energie Cottbus - Jena 2 - 1, 2 assists, 27.10.2018
Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor 4 - 3, 2 assists, 11.05.2018
Umraniyespor - Erzurum BB 2 - 1, 31.03.2018
Umraniyespor - Samsunspor 4 - 2, 3 assists, 24.12.2017
Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Ankaragucu - Umraniyespor 2 - 1, 2 assists, 02.12.2017
Umraniyespor - Altinordu 2 - 0, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Konyaspor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 0 - 3, 27.05.2017
Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 1, 2 assists, 25.02.2017
Besiktas - Konyaspor 5 - 1, 30.01.2017
Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0 - 1, 14.01.2017
Kardemir Karabuk - Konyaspor 1 - 1, 3 assists, 18.12.2016

Yellow cards

Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 1 - 1, 18.05.2019
Zwickau - Energie Cottbus 2 - 1, 25.03.2019
Energie Cottbus - Preussen Munster 3 - 0, 3 yellow cards, 09.03.2019
Kaiserslautern - Energie Cottbus 0 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 02.11.2018
Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor 4 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 11.05.2018
Umraniyespor - Rizespor 0 - 1, 28.04.2018
Gaziantep BB - Umraniyespor 2 - 0, 06.03.2018
Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor 0 - 0, 18.11.2017
Konyaspor - Bursaspor 2 - 0, 02.04.2017
Sivasspor - Konyaspor 0 - 0, 01.03.2017
Kardemir Karabuk - Konyaspor 1 - 1, 3 yellow cards, 18.12.2016
Braga - Konyaspor 3 - 1, 2 yellow cards, 03.11.2016
Bursaspor - Konyaspor 2 - 0, 29.10.2016
Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi 1 - 1, 18.09.2016
Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 1 - 0, 01.05.2016
Konyaspor - Fenerbahce 0 - 3, 20.04.2016
Konyaspor - Basaksehir 1 - 1, 20.03.2016
Mersin - Konyaspor 0 - 2, 27.02.2016
Besiktas - Konyaspor 1 - 2, 10.02.2016
Galatasaray - Konyaspor 0 - 0, 06.02.2016
Konyaspor - Kayserispor 1 - 0, 23.01.2016