A. Zabolotnyi

Goals

Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 22.09.2019
Ural - Sochi 3 - 1, 26.08.2019
Zenit 2 - Dolgoprudny 2 - 0, 24.07.2019
Wacker Innsbruck - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 6, 2 goals, 21.06.2019
Bordeaux - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1, 08.11.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Zenit Petersburg 0 - 4, 26.09.2018
Russia - Czech Republic 5 - 1, 2 goals, 10.09.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Molde 3 - 1, 3 goals, 23.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk 6 - 0, 13.05.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 1, 28.01.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Slavia Prague 5 - 1, 25.01.2018
Zenit Petersburg - FC Copenhagen 5 - 0, 22.01.2018
Tosno - Krasnodar 1 - 3, 04.11.2017
Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2 - 2, 17.09.2017
Khimki - Tosno 1 - 3, 20.05.2017
Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 14.05.2017
Tosno - Zenit 2 4 - 1, 3 goals, 08.04.2017
Baltika - Tosno 0 - 2, 2 goals, 01.04.2017
Tosno - Saratov 5 - 2, 3 goals, 26.11.2016
M. Saransk - Tosno 0 - 2, 09.11.2016
Tosno - FC Tambov 2 - 0, 2 goals, 22.10.2016
Tosno - Baltika 4 - 1, 03.09.2016
Tyumen - Tosno 1 - 2, 17.08.2016
Tosno - F. Voronezh 3 - 1, 2 goals, 31.07.2016
Tosno - Spartak Moscow 2 6 - 1, 2 goals, 15.05.2016
Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 11.04.2016
Tosno - Volgar-Astrakhan 2 - 2, 20.03.2016

Penalty goals

Tosno - Saratov 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 26.11.2016
Tosno - F. Voronezh 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 31.07.2016
Sibir - Tosno 0 - 1, 16.07.2016

Assists

FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 0, 19.05.2019
Terek Grozni - Zenit Petersburg 1 - 1, 2 assists, 04.05.2019
Slavia Prague - Zenit Petersburg 2 - 0, 13.12.2018
Russia - Czech Republic 5 - 1, 2 assists, 10.09.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Molde 3 - 1, 3 assists, 23.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Din. Minsk 8 - 1, 2 assists, 16.08.2018
Zenit Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala 1 - 0, 14.04.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Krasnodar 1 - 2, 07.04.2018
RB Leipzig - Zenit Petersburg 2 - 1, 08.03.2018
Amkar - Tosno 0 - 0, 16.10.2017
Tosno - FK Anzi Makhackala 2 - 2, 09.09.2017
Neftekhimik - Tosno 0 - 2, 06.05.2017
Tosno - Zenit 2 4 - 1, 3 assists, 08.04.2017

Yellow cards

Dynamo Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 22.09.2019
Rubin Kazan - Sochi 0 - 3, 31.08.2019
CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg 2 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 11.11.2018
FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg 3 - 1, 01.11.2018
Russia - France 1 - 3, 2 yellow cards, 27.03.2018
Zenit Petersburg - Amkar 0 - 0, 2 yellow cards, 03.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tosno 6 - 0, 01.12.2017
Zenit Petersburg - Tosno 5 - 0, 19.11.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Tosno 0 - 1, 29.10.2017
Ural - Tosno 3 - 1, 24.09.2017
Baltika - Tosno 0 - 2, 2 yellow cards, 01.04.2017
Tosno - Tyumen 2 - 2, 12.03.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tosno 0 - 0, 08.03.2017
Tosno - Saratov 5 - 2, 3 yellow cards, 26.11.2016
Tosno - Yenisey 1 - 2, 21.08.2016
Saratov - Tosno 1 - 2, 06.08.2016